2018 spring STATS/LEAGUE LEADERS

 

JUNIOR club DIVISION

PASSING LEADERS       TEAM              TD

1.  Jacob Burns                 Chargers           7

2. Brycen Butler              Raiders             4

3. Elijah Tueetia              Dolphins           4

4. Eliot Bingener             Chiefs               3

5. Christopher Barnes    Rams                3

 

RUSHING LEADERS                     TEAM              TD

1. Jack Milligan                                 Chargers          4

2. Kayla Muhammad-Flissinger   Dolphins          1

3. Luke Rathbun                             Rams                 1

4. Austin Brown                              Chiefs               1

5. Trey Barnett                                Raiders             1

 

RECEIVING LEADERS                 TEAM                TD

1. Trey Barnett                                Raiders              2

2. Damon Guerra                           Dolphins           2

3. Anthony Mason                         Rams                 2

4. Bryan Ramirez                           Chargers           2

5. Austin Brown                              Chiefs               2

 

DEFENSIVE TD LEADERS         TEAM               TD

1. Desmond Brenner                    Chiefs               1

2. Elijah Taueetia                          Dolphins           1

3. Trey Barnett                              Raiders              1

4. Jack Milligan                              Chargers           1

5. Roland Mose                             Raiders             1

 

INTERCEPTION LEADERS           TEAM             INT

1. Jacob Burns                                 Chargers           6

2. Kayla Muhammad-Flissinger  Dolphins          4

3. Desmond Brenner                    Chiefs               3

4. Dorian Smulovitz                     49ers                 3

5. Christopher Barnes                  Rams                 3

 

PASSING EXTRA POINT LEADERS       TEAM                XP

1. Jacob Burns                                             Chargers            8

2. Elijah Taueetia                                       Dolphins            4

3. Brycen Butler                                        Raiders               4

4. Christopher Barnes                              Rams                  2

5. Elliot Bingener                                      Chiefs                 2

 

REC/RUSH EXTRA POINT LEADERS      TEAM                  XP

1. Dorian Smulovitz                                    Chargers               3

2. Roland Mose                                            Raiders                 2

3. Nicholas Hoang                                       Chiefs                   2

4. Anthony Mason                                      Rams                     2

5. Jeremy Siguenza                                     Dolphins              2

 

 

JUNIOR rec DIVISION

PASSING LEADERS       TEAM              TD

1. Michael Meraz              Titans               3

2. Kayman Jackson          Lions                2

3. Henry Filliettaz            Giants              2

4. Noah Min                      Titans               2

5. Tyson Thompson        Lions                 1

 

RUSHING LEADERS                    TEAM                TD

1. Kayman Jackson                         Lions                  4

2. James Infante                             Titans                 1

3. Max Lewis                                   Lions                  1

4. Kaden Hardeman                      Titans                 1

5. Michael Meraz                            Titans                 1

 

RECEIVING LEADERS                 TEAM               TD

1. Jacob Ronn                                 Lions                 2

2. James Infante                            Titans                2

3. Maxwell Brown                         Giants                1

4. Kruz Jackson                              Lions                  1

5. Hayden Badral                          Giants                1

 

DEFENSIVE TD LEADERS         TEAM              TD

1. Kayman Jackson                        Lions                3

2. Jacob Ronn                                Lions                2

3. Noah Min                                   Titans               1

4. Henry Filliettaz                         Giants              1

5. James Infante                            Titans              1

 

INTERCEPTION LEADERS       TEAM               INT

1. Kayman Jackson                      Lions                 5

2. Maxwell Brown                       Giants               3

3. Jacob Ronn                              Lions                 3

4. James Infante                         Titans                 1

5. Henry Filliettaz                       Giants                1

 

PASSING EXTRA POINT LEADERS       TEAM                  XP

1. Colin Brun                                                 Titans                 2

2. Michael Meraz                                         Titans                 2

3. Henry Filliettaz                                        Giants                1

4.

5.

 

REC/RUSH EXTRA POINT LEADERS      TEAM                  XP

1. Kruz Jackson                                               Lions                   3

2. Michael Meraz                                          Titans                   2

3. Aarav Asnani                                             Lions                    2

4. Kaden Hardeman                                    Titans                    2

5. Kayman Jackson                                       Lions                     1